Close

Contact Directory

Filter Directory department wise

Filter

District Collectorate

Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
District Collectorcollrrmd[at]nic[dot]in944418300004567-231220
District Revenue Officerdro[dot]tnrmd[at]nic[dot]in944500092604567-230610
Project Director,DRDAdrarmd[at]gmail[dot]com737370422504567-230630

Revenue Divisional Offices

Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Revenue Divisional Officer,Paramakudi944500047304564-224151
Revenue Divisional Officer,Ramanathapuram944500047204567-220330

Taluk Offices

Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Tahsildar Kadaladi944500065904576-266558
Tahsildar Kamuthi944500065704576-223235
Tahsildar Mudukulathur944500065604576-222223
Tahsildar Paramakudi944500065804564-226223
Tahsildar Rajasingamangalam944350200404561-241454
Tahsildar Tiruvadanai944500065504561-254221
Tahsildar Kilakarai04567-241255
Tahsildar Rameswaram944500065404573-221252
Tahsildar Ramanathapuram944500065304567-220352

Block Development Offices

Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
BDO Kamuthi7402608187
BDO Kadaladi740260818904567-254211
BDO Mudukulathur740260818504561-251226
BDO,Nainarkoilrmdnrkl[dot]tnbdo[at]nic[dot]in740260818304561-254228
BDO Bogalur740260818104564-226706
BDO Paramakudi740260817904564-266229
BDO Thiruvadanai740260817704564-262226
BDO Rajasungamangalam740260817504576-266528
BDO Mandapamrmdmnpm[dot]tnbdo[at]nic[dot]in740260817304576-223228
BDO Thiruppullani740260817104576-222230